Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

JugadorEquipoAsesinatosMuertesCSDañoAsistenciasOro
CeoRainbow7301111166630283818900
LezaEstral Esports2962112647904951250000
GrellEstral Esports2932241794705601018600
WhiteLotusInfinity282115204940344969500
CodyInfinity2591952367405001126900
BvoyEstral Esports235130172930375826700
KieferAll Knights233177207990390981100
WarangelusGlobant Emerald232160182490395920800
SolidSnakeInfinity226145159540545952100
OddieRainbow7224132146760542869700
AlonedTeam Aze2161702278504341067200
SeiyaIsurus202127191840357895600
TopLopFurious Gaming193154173720336833400
JaunyInfinity193147199220413978200
AcceEstral Esports1852092245604651105900
PancakeAll Knights173153155150382783400
BugiFurious Gaming172168100590334576700
ErryFurious Gaming162119128400258597500
BuggaxInfinity147110131060291642800
HorusXTEN Esports14615395300289516200
ZeroXTEN Esports135195160090287780700
ArcherXTEN Esports135114102830241504100
CotopacoKaos Gamers126148121120196574600
RuinAll Knights1079685230172424400
UnforgivenXTEN Esports10110358520203360000
DimitryTeam Aze938352920190312600
JackPoTXTEN Esports8911963020146324100
StraightTeam Aze8811697810263553900
CanyonDWG872737150108216400
KreshtDooKaos Gamers8475106160122470700
GavottoIsurus838890630120400900
JosedeodoRainbow7803961340180360600
KeineXTEN Esports77315119085232500
HuanfengSN764160880110284300
RainbowXTEN Esports747971490230351200
BinSN74555529098278200
AliveAll Knights73656677098298200
KZInfinity726070170147346200
ShadowRainbow77217140830605637900
AckermanInfinity719847960586574400
ReyRainbow7718271210157350900
Mightybear-66393377082204000
GhostDWG662447690117234500
ShowMakerDWG653145170102222200
AngelSN644053280123252300
IceBoxKaos Gamers6311090910118423300
CapsG2624037420104183700
PerkzG260344037097194000
5kidTeam Aze60313603084190600
JisuAll Knights595763920114304600
QQMoreKaos Gamers597852660126300600
KarsaTES56273066086176500
SofMSN534544820133237200
knightTES52254398068201500
ZothveAll Knights51736250096287500
JankosG2504228170110160600
XypherzRainbow7507945260112267800
JirallIsurus483359550102289200
Fix-48334359079196900
RenyuFurious Gaming47445908089254300
MiaEstral Esports4612119990363333600
Shu HariTeam Aze4610420240173254400
Plugo-46404038076181600
JackeyLoveTES453844620109206700
SoHwanRainbow744163886082193300
WADIDAll Knights437616510232261500
NuguriDWG433941680134210800
AddIsurus42493510075191300
NipphuKaos Gamers41593966055189700
369TES40334095054195200
Nate-40373544067177000
LonelyTeam Aze39334314072197000
WunderG238433573087170700
ZoomJDG38352488041124400
NobodyFurious Gaming38304674036208200
PyosikDRX37212016042108600
SelfmadeFNC37232320052122400
SlowRainbow7359414390326295600
NemesisFNC35192773046127900
LokeNJDG33192621063124300
RulerGEN33212629048126400
FollowIsurus32432097075125000
SnakerInfinity31122861035129800
xiyeLGD3015186303489000
BaulaFurious Gaming297414930279293800
PowerOfEvilFLY2711169802379800
HogletAll Knights27732326098143000
BddGEN26232408044118800
GastruksXTEN Esports267914460264250700
EmpFurious Gaming26234531029190800
KanaviJDG26312042067107600
MayhemXTEN Esports26423519043169200
RascalGEN26372278046111200
RekklesFNC25122998066133500
LiquidDiegoKaos Gamers2538152605496000
Haru-2533168403993700
TacticalTL2417170203280400
CeptedRainbow72415150207298200
YagaoJDG23262401068115000
BwipoFNC23252623054126000
ClidGEN23321770052101200
TyrXTEN Esports2277781098171700
FatorixKaos Gamers2228105503971100
DoranDRX22192584043117400
JellyIsurus2212713880316277300
BeryLDWG22457610124134600
JensenTL229176303078400
CamilonicolauXTEN Esports216221290100139400
KakashiAll Knights211574002439900
PieckKaos Gamers20422985048128900
WildTurtleFLY2011170202582200
Froststrike-20301876074119700
LangxLGD1917173002981500
GenthixInfinity193612370125167300
NewbieAll Knights19308172185182500
GeminiMCX181997801860500
SwordArtSN18627080160151500
EngaRainbow71816118405174600
MikyxG218505030132108000
LvMaoJDG173836907874100
SmakzAll Knights1744123204683300
DeftDRX16142720050122100
LuciAll Knights16685720106112100
ChovyDRX16122873037120800
TierwulfIsurus1532173503197500
BOSSUOL1528130801763600
InspiredRGE1521113702060500
M1ssionMCX1522173201874600
SkeetoAll Knights1512119103059800
Hans samaRGE1414152902167400
NomanzUOL1429167301573900
SantorinFLY1416101303160500
Broken BladeTSM1318143601670500
PeanutLGD1313136304172300
NottinghamXTEN Esports13495740127110000
AHaHaCiKUOL1332104702361800
BroxahTL1310119104266000
KramerLGD1312186304485200
KeriaDRX122335805569400
GadgetUOL1221143601765900
PKMCX1121139102667700
ImpactTL1115140302765100
DoubleliftTSM1121167801672700
HylissangFNC113135507675600
RiverPSG1115102402154600
SpicaTSM1113125301962800
UnifiedPSG1012137901460800
BrayaronInfinity101385702346700
BjergsenTSM1015168602173200
TankPSG1012147601660900
LifeGEN103321606466900
StyleIsurus928127705575000
yuyanjiaTES9385190121112900
FinnRGE920129702261900
MarkLGD92828504050200
LarssenRGE913140302761300
BruceMCX818178002377000
DragonminkimFurious Gaming8312561051142200
CoreJJTL81326604648300
MessiFurious Gaming7607810142117100
SoloFLY727144702567800
Serenity-778628097113200
FlareIsurus6474301636600
BetaTwinzAll Knights62818804540400
VanderRGE61921903139300
PilloInfinity542650419200
Bardito-5545050102103100
CrecrePixel Esports Club52669416494900
ZeypherFurious Gaming43430908664100
HanabiPSG414135901759000
IgNarFLY41515503943000
BiofrostTSM31824102641400
KaiwingPSG31419402637100
ChoisixKaos Gamers3118101613400
BolaAll Knights284490721300
SaNTaSUOL22823302939900
KoalaMCX22329302741100
MarioMe-284920822800
DuivelKaos Gamers13221902543700
NerzhuLEstral Esports000000
P1noyG2000000
AtlenMCX000000
AcediaIsurus000000
FengFurious Gaming000000
RighteousXTEN Esports000000
Demy000000
MashFLY000000
ShyroAll Knights000000
MotiveFurious Gaming01418802932300
ViewSN000000
KellinGEN000000
OwoSN000000