Player Ranking

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

JugadorEquipoAsesinatosMuertesCSDañoAsistenciasOro
WhiteLotusInfinity282115204940344969500
LezaEstral Esports2651782287404011077800
GrellEstral Esports236184151630477852600
CodyInfinity219159192590411920300
CeoRainbow720889125540177607200
TopLopFurious Gaming193154173720336833400
Warangelus-192131155780307780700
SolidSnakeInfinity190120130830452779200
BvoyEstral Esports18198132340301634200
BugiFurious Gaming172168100590334576700
SeiyaIsurus171100160370296747800
JaunyFurious Gaming170125156110344783200
AlonedRainbow7169142184500348868200
KieferAll Knights168134163570312771000
ErryFurious Gaming162119128400258597500
OddieRainbow7161108121850417701900
AcceEstral Esports155177187840402930600
BuggaxInfinity147110131060291642800
CotopacoKaos Gamers126148121120196574600
Horus-12010177030157375900
PancakeAll Knights111116111560280564800
RuinAll Knights1079685230172424400
ZeroIsurus102146121280215594300
UnforgivenXTEN Esports10110358520203360000
JackPoTXTEN Esports8911963020146324100
Archer-874967600129309300
CanyonDWG872737150108216400
KreshtDooKaos Gamers8475106160122470700
JosedeodoRainbow7803961340180360600
HuanfengSN764160880110284300
RainbowXTEN Esports747971490230351200
BinSN74555529098278200
StraightRainbow7738185900145427900
AliveAll Knights73656677098298200
ReyRainbow7718271210157350900
ShadowRainbow76817040430574626100
Mightybear-66393377082204000
GhostDWG662447690117234500
ShowMakerDWG653145170102222200
AngelSN644053280123252300
IceBoxKaos Gamers6311090910118423300
CapsG2624037420104183700
PerkzG260344037097194000
JisuAll Knights595763920114304600
QQMoreKaos Gamers597852660126300600
DimitryXTEN Esports58442222086141000
KZInfinity564351990107255900
KarsaTES56273066086176500
SofMSN534544820133237200
knightTES52254398068201500
JankosG2504228170110160600
XypherzRainbow7507945260112267800
JirallIsurus483359550102289200
RenyuFurious Gaming47445908089254300
Shu HariIsurus4610420240173254400
JackeyLoveTES453844620109206700
AckermanInfinity447031790487428500
WADIDAll Knights437616510232261500
NuguriDWG433941680134210800
NipphuKaos Gamers41593966055189700
369TES40334095054195200
NobodyFurious Gaming38304674036208200
WunderG238433573087170700
ZoomJDG38352488041124400
SelfmadeFNC37232320052122400
PyosikDRX37212016042108600
NemesisFNC35192773046127900
RulerGEN33212629048126400
LokeNJDG33192621063124300
xiyeLGD3015186303489000
BaulaFurious Gaming297414930279293800
Mia-297712950259222600
PowerOfEvilFLY2711169802379800
MayhemXTEN Esports26423519043169200
RascalGEN26372278046111200
EmpFurious Gaming26234531029190800
BddGEN26232408044118800
GastruksXTEN Esports267914460264250700
KanaviJDG26312042067107600
LiquidDiegoKaos Gamers2538152605496000
Haru-2533168403993700
RekklesFNC25122998066133500
TacticalTL2417170203280400
ZothveAll Knights23372903044136100
GavottoKaos Gamers23414452052191100
YagaoJDG23262401068115000
ClidGEN23321770052101200
SlowIsurus23619540182189300
BwipoFNC23252623054126000
FatorixKaos Gamers2228105503971100
BeryLDWG22457610124134600
JensenTL229176303078400
TyrAzules2266747096161000
DoranDRX22192584043117400
KakashiAll Knights211574002439900
PieckKaos Gamers20422985048128900
WildTurtleFLY2011170202582200
NewbieAll Knights19308172185182500
LangxLGD1917173002981500
GenthixInfinity193612370125167300
GeminiMCX181997801860500
MikyxG218505030132108000
SwordArtSN18627080160151500
EngaRainbow71816118405174600
LvMaoJDG173836907874100
DeftDRX16142720050122100
ChovyDRX16122873037120800
BOSSUOL1528130801763600
InspiredRGE1521113702060500
M1ssionMCX1522173201874600
Hans samaRGE1414152902167400
SantorinFLY1416101303160500
NomanzUOL1429167301573900
NottinghamXTEN Esports13495740127110000
BroxahTL1310119104266000
PeanutLGD1313136304172300
AHaHaCiKUOL1332104702361800
KramerLGD1312186304485200
Broken BladeTSM1318143601670500
GadgetUOL1221143601765900
KeriaDRX122335805569400
SmakzAll Knights1239102003469600
Jelly-12698520202166800
ImpactTL1115140302765100
HylissangFNC113135507675600
SpicaTSM1113125301962800
DoubleliftTSM1121167801672700
RiverPSG1115102402154600
PKMCX1121139102667700
BjergsenTSM1015168602173200
TankPSG1012147601660900
LifeGEN103321606466900
TierwulfIsurus1024124801867700
UnifiedPSG1012137901460800
MarkLGD92828504050200
FinnRGE920129702261900
StyleIsurus928127705575000
yuyanjiaTES9385190121112900
LarssenRGE913140302761300
DragonminkimFurious Gaming8312561051142200
CoreJJTL81326604648300
BruceMCX818178002377000
MessiFurious Gaming7607810142117100
Serenity-778628097113200
SoloFLY727144702567800
BrayaronInfinity6854301330600
BetaTwinzAll Knights62818804540400
VanderRGE61921903139300
PilloInfinity542650419200
CrecrePixel Esports Club52669416494900
IgNarFLY41515503943000
ZeypherFurious Gaming43430908664100
HanabiPSG414135901759000
BiofrostTSM31824102641400
KaiwingPSG31419402637100
ChoisixKaos Gamers3118101613400
SaNTaSUOL22823302939900
MarioMe-284920822800
BolaAll Knights284490721300
FroststrikeEstral Esports2622802920100
KoalaMCX22329302741100
DuivelKaos Gamers13221902543700
RighteousXTEN Esports000000
KellinGEN000000
ShyroAll Knights000000
AcediaIsurus000000
ViewSN000000
FengFurious Gaming000000
MotiveFurious Gaming01418802932300
AtlenMCX000000
NerzhuLEstral Esports000000
P1noyG2000000
MashFLY000000
Demy000000
OwoSN000000