Shortcodes – Team

Team Info

  • Team Name: Alchemists L.O. Heroes
  • Country of Origin: United States
  • Founded in: December 2014
  • Prize Money Won in 2017: USD 94.000
  • Total Prize Money Won: USD 2.843.050
  • Team Bio: Based in California, and founded by Faye Spiegel “The Game Huntress”, The Alchemists L.O. Heroes ended up being one of the strongests teams in the world.

Team Newslog

  • Pro Gamer Logan-X (Peter Howlett) has joined the League of Heroes Alchemists team!
    January 7, 2020
  • Sakura_CC (Sarah Summers) has has left the League of Heroes Alchemists team.
    October 22, 2018
  • We welcome DragonFire as the new sponsor for our League of Heroes Alchemists team!
    April 13, 2018

League Table

PosEquipoGanóPerdióAsesinatosMuertesAsistenciasKDA.RGPMGanó %
1Infinity442495864022125.01956.064.7
2Rainbow7403393382430514.81859.954.8
3Furious Gaming342977782518793.21857.454.0
4All Knights323178783327514.21913.550.8
5Isurus273171769516833.51828.246.6
6Estral Esports252064755815163.91951.255.6
7XTEN Esports172660167813742.91896.539.5
8DWG1422831755855.02319.687.5