Xten 2022

Xten 2022

JugadorCharacterAsesinatosMuertesCSAsistenciasOro
CamilonicolauJungler21622129100139400
ZeroTop Laner3349388172186400
KeineMid Laner7230480779217700
HorusSub/Top25491792121132200
ArcherBot Laner44633249103180900
TyrSupport01134210700