Rainbow7 2022

Rainbow7 2022

JugadorCharacterAsesinatosMuertesCSAsistenciasOro
SoHwanTop Laner4416388682193300
OddieJungler63242491125167800
WarangelusBot Laner221218214887200
CeptedSub/Mid241515027298200
CeoBot Laner93224109106211700
ShadowSupport41403111800