Isurus 2022

Isurus 2022

JugadorCharacterAsesinatosMuertesCSAsistenciasOro
AddTop Laner4048326764179400
FollowJungler2839193467114100
SeiyaMid Laner2626283555133000
GavottoBot Laner5645433759195900
JellySupport955501103102400
FlareSub/Mid647431636600