Infinity 2022

Infinity 2022

JugadorCharacterAsesinatosMuertesCSAsistenciasOro
JaunyTop Laner2321395967180800
SolidSnakeJungler3622266890162800
CodyMid Laner4034416488195200
SnakerBot Laner2611251535114700
AckermanSupport2726157796138800
KZBot Laner161718184090300