Globant Emerald 2022

Globant Emerald 2022

JugadorCharacterAsesinatosMuertesCSAsistenciasOro
NateTop Laner4033332063167400
WarangelusBot Laner17146813443400
FroststrikeJungler182416484599600
PlugoMid Laner3935381674169500
FixBot Laner4329411272184600
BarditoSupport5484669296200