All Knights 2022

All Knights 2022

JugadorCharacterAsesinatosMuertesCSAsistenciasOro
ZothveSub/Top2734314741141500
HogletJungler2570219387134400
SkeetoSub/Top151211913059800
KieferMid Laner6042417271197000
PancakeJungler5036405996202400
LuciSupport1562534102105100